Click to Unmute

  • Restart
  • Copy link

Pasha Teknik

Description

A person in a grey shirt and dark pants stands with their back to the camera, bending forward in a kitchen. Another person's hand holds a white card with a black magnetic strip and repeatedly rubs it across the exposed lower back and buttock area of the first person, who remains bent over while another individual sits in the background.

Music
Comments
Feedback
Батырхан Гаджиев is looking for feedback.
Be the first to share your thoughts!
Similar coubs
Telemarket with Pasha Teknik.
Telemarket with Pasha Teknik.
652 views
The online shop with Pasha Teknik
The online shop with Pasha Teknik
940 views
Pasha Teknik – for important negotiations
Pasha Teknik – for important negotiations
10,260 views
“Stand up, Pasha Teknik!”
“Stand up, Pasha Teknik!”
498 views
Pasha Teknik – Online Store
Pasha Teknik – Online Store
1,704 views
name
name
2,143 views
ay
ay
312 views
Pashka
Pashka
574 views
Dad, please forgive me.
Dad, please forgive me.
575 views
Pay me
Pay me
2,943 views
Паша Техник